DON ZETNICK WINTER RUN
2 MILE RUN/WALK
ARLINGTON, TX
DECEMBER  2, 2006 8:45 am

Place Name                Age Gender Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div
===== =================== === === ============= ======== =====
    1 Louis Brasco         35   M 10:40.26  5:21   1/8    M3539
    2 Jim Stitt            16   M 10:48.35  5:25   1/6    M1619
    3 Mike Morris          16   M 10:55.47  5:28   2/6    M1619
    4 Vicente Alegria      15   M 10:58.12  5:30   1/8    M1315
    5 Bradley Gardner      48   M 11:27.79  5:44   1/13   M4549
    6 Edwin Park           45   M 11:28.98  5:45   2/13   M4549
    7 Todd Reynolds        38   M 11:34.40  5:48   2/8    M3539
    8 Andrew Howard        23   M 11:38.77  5:50   1/1    M2024
    9 Robert E. Barnes     19   M 11:43.88  5:52   3/6    M1619
   10 Vince Delprincipe    15   M 11:45.48  5:53   2/8    M1315
   11 Mishael Berger       27   F 11:53.13  5:57   1/5    F2529
   12 Jason Randall        30   M 11:59.67  6:00   1/7    M3034
   13 Blade Norman         46   M 12:01.74  6:01   3/13   M4549
   14 Rachel Aubert        18   F 12:19.04  6:10   1/16   F1619
   15 Mark Olateju         45   M 12:21.68  6:11   4/13   M4549
   16 Douglas Carney       43   M 12:24.65  6:13   1/14   M4044
   17 Crash Murphy         44   M 12:28.07  6:15   2/14   M4044
   18 John Ball            54   M 12:36.69  6:19   1/9    M5054
   19 Bonnie Bardin        56   M 12:43.36  6:22   1/8    M5559
   20 Frances Mckissick    44   F 12:44.80  6:23   1/12   F4044
   21 Lawrence Pao         54   M 12:48.50  6:25   2/9    M5054
   22 Tony Moreno          50   M 12:49.97  6:25   3/9    M5054
   23 Mario Espindola      17   M 12:53.12  6:27   4/6    M1619
   24 Katherine Juroch     15   F 13:01.11  6:31   1/16   F1315
   25 Raymond Wiggs        48   M 13:03.31  6:32   5/13   M4549
   26 David Carpenter      42   M 13:04.12  6:33   3/14   M4044
   27 Ruthie Tate          42   F 13:08.39  6:35   2/12   F4044
   28 Damon Carney         39   M 13:09.83  6:35   3/8    M3539
   29 Zachary Ceraldi      13   M 13:16.02  6:39   3/8    M1315
   30 Daniel Barbaro       53   M 13:20.07  6:41   4/9    M5054
   31 Richard Greene       28   M 13:28.34  6:45   1/3    M2529
   32 John Nance           58   M 13:30.99  6:46   2/8    M5559
   33 Lilly Duarte         15   F 13:36.86  6:49   2/16   F1315
   34 Davin Davis          28   M 13:39.20  6:50   2/3    M2529
   35 Justin Smith         15   M 13:40.12  6:51   4/8    M1315
   36 John Ross            59   M 13:40.65  6:51   3/8    M5559
   37 Rob Self             48   M 13:51.82  6:56   6/13   M4549
   38 Ken Ashby            54   M 13:57.30  6:59   5/9    M5054
   39 Terry Stratton       49   M 14:06.45  7:04   7/13   M4549
   40 Ty Derouen           10   M 14:13.64  7:07   1/14   M0910
   41 Katy Palmer          17   F 14:14.57  7:08   2/16   F1619
   42 Taylour Bennett      12   M 14:19.69  7:10   1/12   M1112
   43 Christina Bell       32   F 14:20.41  7:11   1/12   F3034
   44 Scout Gibson         15   M 14:21.17  7:11   5/8    M1315
   45 Roger Hale           50   M 14:21.83  7:11   6/9    M5054
   46 Emmy Wants           60   M 14:22.49  7:12   1/8    M6064
   47 Kerry Ward           13   F 14:23.25  7:12   3/16   F1315
   48 Saci Wreath          17   F 14:25.75  7:13   3/16   F1619
   49 Richard Shollenberg  60   M 14:29.55  7:15   2/8    M6064
   50 Erin Penney          16   F 14:31.27  7:16   4/16   F1619

<<Back to Results