ARLINGTON WINTER RUN
2 MILE RUN/WALK
ARLINGTON, TX
DECEMBER  3, 2005 8:15 am
RESULTS BY INTEGRATED RACING SYSTEM INC.

Place Name                Age Sex Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div
===== =================== === === ============= ======== =====
    1 Daniel Noah          21   M 10:09.81  5:05   1/4    M2024
    2 Norman Roper         48   M 10:31.73  5:16   1/21   M4549
    3 Steven Sikora        22   M 10:43.46  5:22   2/4    M2024
    4 Brandon Davis        18   M 10:50.58  5:26   1/3    M1619
    5 Louis Brasco         34   M 10:53.43  5:27   1/6    M3034
    6 Todd Reynolds        37   M 11:08.07  5:35   1/14   M3539
    7 Jeff Arnier, Jr.     13   M 11:14.65  5:38   1/7    M1315
    8 Bradley Gardner      47   M 11:27.26  5:44   2/21   M4549
    9 Robert Barnes        19   M 11:29.88  5:45   2/3    M1619
   10 Bob Smeby            49   M 11:30.23  5:46   3/21   M4549
   11 Edwin Park           44   M 11:31.67  5:46   1/9    M4044
   12 Mischael Bertrand-B  26   F 11:32.25  5:47   1/15   F2529
   13 Jennifer Prim        31   F 11:44.23  5:53   1/17   F3034
   14 David Baldwin        36   M 11:52.34  5:57   2/14   M3539
   15 Dennis Wade          48   M 12:13.37  6:07   4/21   M4549
   16 Blade Norman         45   M 12:18.86  6:10   5/21   M4549
   17 Tony Moreno          49   M 12:25.34  6:13   6/21   M4549
   18 Joe Harper           15   M 12:31.41  6:16   2/7    M1315
   19 Benjamin Vela        29   M 12:32.78  6:17   1/3    M2529
   20 Jeff Arnier, Sr.     48   M 12:42.03  6:22   7/21   M4549
   21 Claribel Quiroz      17   F 12:42.64  6:22   1/6    F1619
   22 Lawrence Pao         53   M 12:46.55  6:24   1/11   M5054
   23 Barbara Luciano      55   F 12:47.63  6:24   1/13   F5559
   24 Crash Murphy         43   M 12:49.95  6:25   2/9    M4044
   25 Drew Estrada          8   M 12:51.31  6:26   1/34   M0108
   26 Harold Jandreau      47   M 12:53.53  6:27   8/21   M4549
   27 John Ball            53   M 13:00.17  6:31   2/11   M5054
   28 Richard Greene       27   M 13:05.01  6:33   2/3    M2529
   29 Jesenia Diaz         16   F 13:20.88  6:41   2/6    F1619
   30 Katherine Jurech     14   F 13:24.43  6:43   1/6    F1315
   31 Raymond Wiggs        47   M 13:25.04  6:43   9/21   M4549
   32 Ryan Harris          18   M 13:29.29  6:45   3/3    M1619
   33 John Nance           57   M 13:29.61  6:45   1/13   M5559
   34 Trevor Elliott       15   M 13:34.70  6:48   3/7    M1315
   35 John Ross            58   M 13:40.55  6:51   2/13   M5559
   36 Ken Ashby            53   M 13:41.57  6:51   3/11   M5054
   37 Dave Joyce           59   M 13:43.49  6:52   3/13   M5559
   38 Rodney Hart          48   M 13:45.55  6:53  10/21   M4549
   39 Bob Herring          51   M 13:46.15  6:54   4/11   M5054
   40 Sean Hartwick        11   M 13:49.55  6:55   1/24   M1112
   41 Bill Richardson      61   M 13:51.05  6:56   1/5    M6064
   42 Rick Johnson         59   M 13:57.89  6:59   4/13   M5559
   43 Ben Siple            12   M 14:05.00  7:03   2/24   M1112
   44 Terry Stratton       48   M 14:07.88  7:04  11/21   M4549
   45 Brooks Walker        10   M 14:08.44  7:05   1/30   M0910
   46 Rex Johnson          51   M 14:11.40  7:06   5/11   M5054
   47 David Carpenter      41   M 14:13.65  7:07   3/9    M4044
   48 Scott Siple          42   M 14:26.17  7:14   4/9    M4044
   49 Jitka Vetrovcova     24   F 14:27.83  7:14   1/6    F2024
   50 Garrett Banister     10   M 14:28.61  7:15   2/30   M0910

<<Back to Results