ARLINGTON WINTER RUN
10k RUN
ARLINGTON, TX
DECEMBER  3, 2005 8:15 am
RESULTS BY INTEGRATED RACING SYSTEM INC.

Place Name                Age Sex Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div
===== =================== === === ============= ======== =====
    1 Brandon Cooper       18   M 33:43.89  5:27   1/3    M1619
    2 Jody Broccoli-Hicke  20   M 34:28.91  5:34   1/5    M2024
    3 Remberto Rojas       24   M 35:31.97  5:44   2/5    M2024
    4 Luke Luo             41   M 35:44.30  5:46   1/11   M4044
    5 Norman Roper         48   M 35:48.14  5:47   1/18   M4549
    6 Ezefiul Rochu        38   M 35:57.88  5:49   1/9    M3539
    7 Todd Reynolds        37   M 36:53.50  5:58   2/9    M3539
    8 Neil Clark           31   M 37:34.89  6:04   1/3    M3034
    9 Dave Groombridge     38   M 37:44.01  6:06   3/9    M3539
   10 ????                        38:51.48  6:17
   11 Nate Bourman         27   M 38:51.73  6:17   1/8    M2529
   12 Bob Scully           46   M 38:55.31  6:17   2/18   M4549
   13 Thomas Jumper        46   M 39:30.41  6:23   3/18   M4549
   14 Chris Stewart        45   M 39:38.28  6:24   4/18   M4549
   15 Joey Delprincipe     16   M 40:32.14  6:33   2/3    M1619
   16 David Wiley          52   M 40:46.83  6:35   1/12   M5054
   17 Stephen Hudgens      50   M 41:18.26  6:40   2/12   M5054
   18 Cora Turner          36   F 41:27.80  6:42   1/7    F3539
   19 Laura Russo          48   F 42:10.29  6:49   1/16   F4549
   20 Barbara Luciano      55   F 42:13.55  6:49   1/6    F5559
   21 Paul Grindel         40   M 42:18.16  6:50   2/11   M4044
   22 Larry Lichnovsky     58   M 42:31.63  6:52   1/18   M5559
   23 Allie Wyatt          15   F 42:43.57  6:54   1/1    F1315
   24 Spareribs Lamothe    59   M 43:06.93  6:58   2/18   M5559
   25 Justin Gerron        21   M 43:29.28  7:01   3/5    M2024
   26 Dennis Wade          48   M 43:33.05  7:02   5/18   M4549
   27 Sara Heard           26   F 43:36.63  7:03   1/5    F2529
   28 Joshua Watt          23   M 43:41.68  7:03   4/5    M2024
   29 Vince Delprincipe    14   M 43:48.70  7:04   1/1    M1315
   30 David Raines         56   M 44:07.21  7:07   3/18   M5559
   31 Amanda Dail          30   F 44:17.30  7:09   1/16   F3034
   32 Leo Marriott         19   M 44:32.55  7:12   3/3    M1619
   33 Dennis Meriwether    50   M 44:53.50  7:15   3/12   M5054
   34 Meda Bourland        44   F 44:57.57  7:16   1/9    F4044
   35 Richard Greene       27   M 45:00.27  7:16   2/8    M2529
   36 Lowell Koppel        33   M 45:13.51  7:18   2/3    M3034
   37 Keith Wilmot         58   M 45:23.49  7:20   4/18   M5559
   38 Amy Giebelhaus       33   F 45:27.17  7:20   2/16   F3034
   39 Lisa Nesta           30   F 45:27.54  7:20   3/16   F3034
   40 Joni Michael         46   F 45:31.80  7:21   2/16   F4549
   41 Linda Kelly          54   F 45:33.53  7:21   1/5    F5054
   42 Jonathan Wyatt       12   M 45:42.70  7:23   1/2    M0112
   43 Keith Burgess-Jacks  48   M 45:52.86  7:25   6/18   M4549
   44 Brian Pace           41   M 46:08.74  7:27   3/11   M4044
   45 Ken Ashby            53   M 46:12.18  7:28   4/12   M5054
   46 David Buccini        39   M 46:16.35  7:28   4/9    M3539
   47 Carlos Gracia        40   M 46:32.91  7:31   4/11   M4044
   48 John Ross            58   M 46:57.84  7:35   5/18   M5559
   49 Doug Gilpin          63   M 47:08.91  7:37   1/7    M6064
   50 John Redmond         44   M 47:20.78  7:39   5/11   M4044

<<Back to Results